Back to qwoter.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

qwoter.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.527040 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezutm_75630StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezutm_75630StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Rockerbox, Inc
Wizaly
Bidstack Limited
ARKHEUS
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
MGID Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
JS Web Production
Exactag GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Near Intelligence
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
HyperTV Inc.
Playad Media Group AB
Ziff Davis LLC
Footballco Media Limited
ADRENALEAD
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
AiCreo S.r.l.
BidBerry SRL
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Sayollo Media LTD
Yieldmo, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
DoubleVerify Inc.​
PIXIMEDIA
Global Media Group Services Limited
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Ask Locala
Mobfox US LLC
ADSOCY
adWMG
Beachfront Media LLC
GeoProve Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Publica LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Somplo Ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Visarity Technologies GmbH
MISSENA
adQuery
Alphalyr SAS
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ID Ward Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
IVO Media Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
PML Innovative Media
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
PubMatic, Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Kochava Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Zemanta Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Relevant Digital Oy
AntVoice
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Impact Tech Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Amnet GmbH
Teavaro
Automattic Ads
Yahoo EMEA Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Quantcast
Tapjoy, Inc.
Cint AB
Eulerian Technologies
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Sportradar AG
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Audience Network
Solution coupons
Microsoft Advertising
Flashtalking, Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
Vyde Ltd.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
vitrado GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Smartology Limited
audio content & control GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Caroda s.r.o.
BidTheatre AB
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Smart Traffik
Placense Ltd
eBay Inc
Amobee Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Playhill Limited
AdInMo LTD
Triple13 Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
Justpremium BV
AcuityAds Inc.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
DistroScale, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
A Million Ads
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Pexi B.V.
Kiosked Ltd
Amazon Advertising
Extreme Reach, Inc
GlobalWebIndex
Roq.ad Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Advisible AB
Unicredit BankAustria AG
adhood.com
Adlane LTD
Gamesight Inc
Claritas LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
HUMAN
iPROM
Imonomy
Frameplay Corporation
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Dynata LLC
digitalAudience B.V.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
TMT Digital Inc
Blue Media Services LTDA
Luna Media Group LLC
giosg.com Oy
Unruly Group LLC
1plusX AG
Azerion Holding B.V.
DNA-I.COM
Fiducia DLT Limited
ADWAYS SAS
SelectMedia International LTD
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
MADVERTISE MEDIA
DynAdmic
BEINTOO SPA
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
1000mercis (Numberly)
GADSME
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
QuantumCast digital GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Adloox SA
Blue
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Clipr
Evolution Technologies Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
mainADV Srl
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Cluep LLC
Magnite, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Nativery Srl
Attributy
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Dentsu Italia SpA
PubWise, LLLP
Betgenius Ltd
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
agof studies
42 Ads GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Threedium
ADUX
netzeffekt GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
SpearAd GmbH
Media Square
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
crossvertise GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Vidcrunch LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Ogury Ltd.
: Tappx
Between Exchange
PIA Advertising GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Moloco, Inc.
33Across
MediaMath, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
MARKETPERF CORP
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
UberMedia, Inc.
Media16 ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Wagawin GmbH
Nubo LTD
YOC AG
DeepIntent, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Vidoomy Media SL
Acxiom
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Kairion GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Evorra Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Cuebiq
Monet Engine Inc
Playwire LLC
Gamned
Admixer EU GmbH
Adjust Digital A/S
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
video intelligence AG
Bucksense Inc
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Comscore B.V.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
SmartyAds Inc.
AuDigent
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Bababam
Publicis Media GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
Apester Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ShinyStat S.p.a.
GP One GmbH
YouGov
Confiant Inc.
ViewPay
MyTraffic
Kwanko
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
United Internet Media GmbH
glomex GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Sirdata
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Adnami Aps
WebMedia
Triapodi Ltd.
Samba TV, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
WebAds B.V
Audienzz AG
Adnuntius AS
One Tech Group GmbH
Digital Squad
Nativo, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Venatus Media Limited
advanced store GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BCOVERY SAS
Smart Analytics SL
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Weborama
Oracle Advertising
Pure Local Media GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
M32 Connect Inc
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
GeoEdge
Passendo Aps
Dable Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Sonobi, Inc
ARMIS SAS
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
adbility media GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
diva-e products
Habu
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Adxperience SAS
umlaut communication gmbh
OneFootball GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
MiQ Digital Ltd
On Device Research Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Digital East GmbH
GfK SE
Pulse Innovations Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Aniview LTD
EMX Digital, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
MobileFuse LLC
admetrics GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Opinary GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Content Ignite
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
HUAWEI Ads
NoBid, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
OpenX
Adludio Ltd.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Dataseat Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Madington
NEXD
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Aarki, Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Disqus
MPX GmbH
YieldLift LLC
TabMo SAS
Next Media SRL
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Demandbase, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Baidu USA
Upwave Inc.
Ensighten
Octave IP Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
The Reach Group GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Novatiq limited
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Adomik
SpotX, Inc
Online Solution
Experian Limited
Videobyte Inc
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Mobsuccess
XChange by SFBX®
Livewrapped AB
Yieldlove GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Gemius SA
Commanders Act
Kertil Iberia SL
optimise-it GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Jampp LTD
ADFI MEDIA SL
Emerse Sverige AB
RevX
AdSpirit GmbH
REMAILME
Quality Media Network GmbH
Dianomi PLC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Blingby LLC
AirGrid LTD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Next Millennium Media INC
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Onfocus (Adagio)
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Golden Bees
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
SINGLESPOT SAS
BeOp
Bannernow, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Jaduda GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Adventure Media
Kameleoon SAS
Impact+
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
MNTN
Adhese
Market Resource Partners LLC
Blue Billywig Group BV
Crowdy News Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Hubvisor
Verasity Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
Realytics
Njuice AB
Adkernel LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
Browsi
travel audience GmbH
adality GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
KUPONA GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Norstat AS
AudienceRun corp
Jellyfish France
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Boldwin LTD
Notify
Kargo Global Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Turk Telekom
AAX LLC
Protected Media LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
lead alliance GmbH
AdView
Roku Advertising Services
plista GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
INNITY
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Agate Systems Limited
The Trade Desk
ACTV8, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Improve Digital
Adverticum cPlc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Terminus Software Inc.
zeotap GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Kubient Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
CleverPush GmbH
A.Mob
ADMAX
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
TV Scientific Inc
IPONWEB GmbH
twiago GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Keymantics
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Emodo, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Radio Net Media Limited
Bombora Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
uppr GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Ein Rad AB
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Strossle International AB
Appush Technologies
Adssets AB
DIGITEKA Technologies
TAPTAP Digital SL
Kayzen
Smart Adserver
Underdog Media LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
LifeStreet Corporation
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Meetrics GmbH
Blis Global Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Brandcom.inc AS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Smaato, Inc.
Natexo Spain
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
Viafoura Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Comcast International France SAS
Skaze
Brave People Ltd.
Viznet
remerge GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Kairos Fire
Happydemics
Axiom Media Connect
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Mars Media Group
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Converto AG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Brand Advance Ltd
Semasio GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Blockthrough, Inc.
FRVR Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Permodo GmbH
Welect GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Audiencerate LTD
Click Tech Limited
Samsung Ads
Impactify SARL
TX Group AG
digidip GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
Webgains GmbH
PROXISTORE
Adsolutions BV
C WIRE AG
Criteo SA
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
NEURAL.ONE
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
OneTag Limited
Knorex
ad6media
Lupon Media
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
VECTAURY
LiveRamp
Sojern, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Exit Bee Limited
GroupM UK Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Factor Eleven GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Nielsen International SA
Doceree UK Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Inskin Media LTD
Piano Software Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ADman Interactive SLU
Adtriba GmbH
Query Click Limited
Epom Ltd.
Epsilon
ETARGET SE
Effiliation / Effinity
Realeyes OU
zillian sa
Dentsu A/S
Project Agora Ltd
Delta Projects AB
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Unblockia SL
Sharethrough, Inc
Jetpack Digital LLC
Traffective GmbH
BRICKS
Showheroes SE
Neodata Group srl
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
MindTake Research GmbH
RevJet
Reignn Platform Ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Skimbit Ltd
Adform A/S
Teads France SAS
SheMedia, LLC
Permutive Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Mediakeys Platform
Publisher First, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
152 Media LLC
ADventori SAS
Rakuten Marketing LLC
SunMedia
BILENDI SA
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Covatic Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Jivox Corporation
BidMachine Inc.
Powerspace
Prebid.org
wetter.com GmbH
Salestring ApS
Arcspire Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
NAG SA
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Fandom, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
xpln.ai SAS
Hyper LLC
NEORY GmbH
Zeta Global
Synkd Ltd.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
adrule mobile GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Telecoming S.A.
TOPBOX Inc.
Adikteev
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ADYOULIKE SA
AdDefend GmbH
Adpone SL
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
TF1 PUBLICITE
Index Exchange, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
EASYmedia GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Skoiy
Sonares GmbH
Duplo Media AS
Ingenious Technologies AG
Sirdata Cookieless
Dentsu London Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Alphonso Inc
LiveIntent Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Papirfly AS
EXADS
Avocet Systems Limited
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Convo Ink
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
AdTheorent, Inc
Fyber
Adtelligent Inc.
AWIN AG
Nexx360
OnProspects Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Arrivalist Co.
Eskimi
Bring! Labs AG
Audiohook Corporation
adsquare GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Objective Partners BV
Pressboard Media Inc
Always-Computing SAS
Mindlytix SAS
SoundCast
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Converge-Digital
Meson Mediation LLC
Seenthis AB
BusinessClick
belboon GmbH
StackAdapt
Maximus Live LLC
Arkeero
Airnow Media Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
Infolinks Media, LLC
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
OnAudience Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
Playrcart Limited
Resono B.V.
Hivestack Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Innovid LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
Sift Media, Inc
Appier PTE Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Sublime
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Ermes
AdColony, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Cookie Market LTD
Vidazoo Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
VGI CTV, Inc
Tangoo S.R.L.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/qwoter.com/annualRequestSummary regarding qwoter.com