Back to qwoter.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

qwoter.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.527040 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezutm_75630StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezutm_75630StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
YieldLift LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
GfK SE
TMT Digital Inc
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Audiencerate LTD
Habu
Epom Ltd.
Fifty Technology Limited
Contact Impact GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
GeoEdge
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Appier PTE Ltd
Duration Media, LLC.
Venatus Media Limited
ADRENALEAD
Covatic Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Sirdata
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Kertil Iberia SL
IVO Media Ltd
Viznet
Octave IP Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Brave People Ltd.
Arrivalist Co
Dentsu Italia SpA
SpringServe, LLC
Click Tech Limited
Sayollo Media LTD
Sublime
AntVoice
Quantcast
Seenthis AB
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
adMarketplace, Inc.
Converto AG
Impact+
Amobee Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Teavaro
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Keymantics
: Tappx
GeistM Technologies LTD
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
MGID Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Objective Partners BV
Ein Rad AB
Adloox SA
lead alliance GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
digitalAudience
Weborama
Imonomy
Madington
Norstat AS
The MediaGrid Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
Localsensor B.V.
Demandbase, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
plista GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
A.Mob
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Golden Bees
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Showheroes SE
AWIN AG
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Airnow Media Ltd
Neodata Group srl
YouGov
Permutive Limited
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
MyTraffic
Arkeero
Protected Media LTD
Reveal Mobile Inc
Comcast International France SAS
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
ShareThis, Inc
One Planet Only
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Resono B.V.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Underdog Media LLC
Crowdy News Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
PubWise, LLLP
RTB House S.A.
admetrics GmbH
AerServ LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
umlaut communication gmbh
Wizaly
Acxiom
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Salestring ApS
Gamned
Passendo Aps
FeedAd GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Adxperience SAS
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Adverticum cPlc.
EXADS
MediaMath, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Audience Solutions S.A.
AAX LLC
United Internet Media GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Optomaton UG
Audience Network
AdsWizz Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Adpone SL
Teroa S.A.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Yieldmo, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Vidazoo Ltd
BidTheatre AB
Dynata LLC
Njuice AB
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
crossvertise GmbH
YOC AG
Dailymotion SA
Synkd Ltd.
adWMG
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Magnite, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Fido S.r.l
Doceree UK Limited
Criteo SA
Innovid Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
ADWAYS SAS
AirGrid LTD
ADSOCY
Lotame Solutions, inc
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Upwave Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Sojern, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Media16 ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
Fusio by S4M
Ad Alliance GmbH
Media Square
Nativo, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Persona.ly
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Livewrapped AB
Hyper LLC
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Samba TV, Inc.
Between Exchange
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Confiant Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Unruly Group LLC
OpenX
Kayzen
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Readpeak Oy
Knorex
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
advanced store GmbH
AdView
Inskin Media LTD
adbility media GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
Kameleoon SAS
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Near Pte Ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
The ADEX GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
OpenWeb LTD
MISSENA
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Cint AB
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Kubient Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
zeotap GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
PRECISO SRL
GroupM UK Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
BritePool Inc
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Commanders Act
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
ADFI MEDIA SL
Justpremium BV
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
uppr GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
TabMo SAS
Bidstack Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
Smart Adserver
Comscore B.V.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
Adomik
Bababam
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Epsilon
ETARGET SE
Cavai AS & UK
Good-Loop Ltd
Google Advertising Products
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
StackAdapt
adhood.com
Frameplay Corporation
Skaze
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
KUPONA GmbH
ARKHEUS
Powerspace
Teads
Videobyte Inc
Skoiy
Bannerflow AB
Experian Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Deutsche Post AG
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
SunMedia
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Eskimi
Better Ads GmbH
SpotX, Inc
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
REMAILME
Converge-Digital
BidBerry SRL
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Skimbit Ltd
Gemius SA
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Nubo LTD
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Yieldlab AG
Blis Media Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Fandom, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Clipcentric, Inc.
Mobsuccess
IQM CORPORATION
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Hybrid Theory
Arcspire Limited
ADMAX
INVIDI technologies AB
Better Banners A/S
M32 Connect Inc
Zeta Global
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Vibrant Media Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Sift Media, Inc
LiveRamp, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Parrable, Inc.
Mars Inc.
SoundCast
Global Media Group Services Limited
iPROM
The Kantar Group Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
Webgains GmbH
mainADV Srl
Admixer EU GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Kochava Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Improve Digital
BIDSWITCH GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Adventure Media
dpa-infocom GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
BLIINK SAS
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
SMADEX, S.L.U.
MobileFuse LLC
Solution coupons
Publica LLC
Truvid Inc.
Cluep LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
BidMachine Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Apester Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Unacast Inc.
Widespace AB
Adssets AB
Alliance Gravity Data Media
AudienceProject Aps
TOPBOX Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Wunderkind Corporation
Digital Squad
GeoProve Limited
Avantis Video Ltd
CIBLECLIC
Disqus
Browsi
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Amazon Advertising
Threedium
Sonobi, Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Relevant Digital Oy
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
One Tech Group GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
TX Group AG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Nano Interactive GmbH
agof studies
Advisible AB
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Rezonence Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Adnami Aps
GADSME
Dianomi PLC
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Smart Traffik
InMobi Pte Ltd
Carbon (AI) Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Opti Digital SAS
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
adQuery
SPEAKOL DMCC
OnProspects Ltd
FRVR Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Audienzz AG
Offerista Group GmbH
twiago GmbH
Automattic Ads
DistroScale, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Playhill Limited
Telecoming S.A.
Piano Software Inc
Adikteev
Azerion Holding B.V.
Sharethrough, Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Adtelligent Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Brid Video DOO
INVIBES GROUP
VECTAURY
Verve Group Europe GmbH
iProspect GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Permodo GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Rockerbox, Inc
Onfocus (Adagio)
Prebid.org
NEURAL.ONE
GumGum, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
XChange by SFBX®
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Brand Advance Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
travel audience GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
C WIRE AG
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Zemanta, Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Adhese
BILENDI SA
Smile Wanted Group
Insticator, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Bucksense Inc
Mediakeys Platform
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
emetriq GmbH
diva-e products
Mediavine, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Marfeel Solutions, SL
vitrado GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Clipr
Content Ignite
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Aniview LTD
glomex GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Aptivio Inc
Roq.ad Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Terminus Software Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
wetter.com GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Yieldlove GmbH
Kwanko
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Allegro.pl
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Revcontent, LLC
NEXD
Aarki, Inc.
Ensighten
HUAWEI Ads
Emerse Sverige AB
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
VUUKLE DMCC
Project Agora Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
Velocity Made Good LLC
INFOnline GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
The Procter & Gamble Company
Maximus Live LLC
Brandcom.inc AS
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Blue
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Gamoshi Ltd
Kairion GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Celtra, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Unblockia SL
Flashtalking, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Kairos Fire
MEDIAMETRIE
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Monet Engine Inc
Bannernow, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
smartclip Europe GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Solocal
Jellyfish France
adality GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Triple13 Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Gamesight Inc
ID Ward Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Digital East GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Semasio GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Nexx360
Mars Media Group
Tangoo S.R.L.
Realytics
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Hubvisor
Ermes
Beaconspark Ltd
MindTake Research GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Jivox Corporation
ViewPay
Pubfinity LLC
1plusX AG
Bombora Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Placense Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Ve Global UK Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
HyperTV Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
Notify
Novatiq limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
Adlane LTD
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Sportradar AG
Blockthrough, Inc.
AuDigent
OneTag Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
giosg.com Oy
The Reach Group GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
SITU8ED SA
DeepIntent, Inc.
Impactify
BEINTOO SPA
3Q nexx GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Online Solution
INIS sp. zo.o.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Query Click Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
1000mercis (Numberly)
N Technologies Inc.
BeOp
Index Exchange, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
AudienceRun corp
PubMatic, Inc.
Fyber
Clinch Labs LTD
Playrcart Limited
Delta Projects AB
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Exactag GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
digidip GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
NEORY GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
152 Media LLC
INNITY
LeadsRx, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Traffective GmbH
Adform
LifeStreet Corporation
Teemo SA
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
GP One GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Unruly Group Ltd
Next Media SRL
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Strossle International AB
Sovrn Holdings Inc
DNA-I.COM
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Nielsen International SA
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Wagawin GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
adsquare GmbH
ad6media
MUSO TNT LIMITED
zillian sa
Italiaonline S.p.A.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Market Resource Partners LLC
Pelmorex Corp.
MiQ
Signal Digital Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Discover-Tech ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
Amnet GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Beachfront Media LLC
Extreme Reach, Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
Mobkoi Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ONEcount
Captify Technologies Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
ADYOULIKE SA
Cookie Market LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Evorra Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Newsroom AI Ltd
Opinary GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Samba TV UK Limited
BRICKS
Welect GmbH
RevJet
Spoods GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
MNTN
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
HUMAN
Dataseat Ltd
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
DIGITEKA Technologies
ADventori SAS
Avocet Systems Limited
Roku Advertising Services
Axiom Media Connect
AdColony, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
WebAds B.V
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
GlobalWebIndex
BusinessClick
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Adtriba GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
DynAdmic
Cuebiq
Kargo Global Inc.
remerge GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
ACTV8, Inc.
RevX
Realeyes OU
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Blingby LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
eBay Inc
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Samsung Ads
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Baidu USA
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
B2B Media Group GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Smartology Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
JS Web Production
The Trade Desk
ADUX
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
dataXtrade GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
WhatRocks Inc.
belboon GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Adkernel LLC
Bidtellect, Inc
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Adsonica
33Across
PROXISTORE
SmartyAds Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Jampp LTD
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Bring! Labs AG
Natexo Spain
Platform161 B.V.
Adsolutions BV
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/qwoter.com/annualRequestSummary regarding qwoter.com